Noored
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Armin-Marlon Mängel 4 9 17 9 17 3 59.0
2. Marko Andreas Muru - 27 - 27 - - 54.0
3. Marten Põder - 17 - - 10 27 54.0
4. Robin Altosaar - - 10 17 3 17 47.0
5. Elis Jõelaid - 3 3 3 - 9 18.0
2WD
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Kristofer Lupp 45 41 30 37 25 - 178.0
2. Simo Lind - 34 38 24 35 9 140.0
3. Aivo Ojala 38 28 1 19 8 - 94.0
4. Vahur Kupper 31 22 15 6 16 3 93.0
5. Tanel Raudsepp - 3 22 45 - - 70.0
6. Tõnu Peek - 49 - - - - 49.0
7. Martin Kutser 6 - - 31 - - 37.0
8. Siim Ots 18 - 1 12 - - 31.0
9. Erko Eriste - - - - - 27 27.0
10. Artur Metsare 24 - - 1 - - 25.0
11. Marko Andreas Muru - - - - - 17 17.0
12. Ronald Reisin - 16 - - - - 16.0
13. Tauri Jaanson - 11 - - - - 11.0
14. Vladimir Kaelep 6 - - - 3 - 9.0
15. Sven Oras 3 6 - - - - 9.0
LADA
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Marek Ild - - 34 43 4 - 81.0
2. Kristjan Ojaste 17 4 16 34 - - 71.0
3. Andrus Vendel 9 - 25 27 - - 61.0
4. Kauri Metsaots 27 9 3 20 - - 59.0
5. Vjatseslav Serov 3 - - 13 - - 16.0
6. Margo Soomets - - 9 1 - - 10.0
7. Madis Allik - - - 7 - - 7.0
Vabaklass 2WD
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Romet Tsirna - - - - - 49 49.0
2. Simo Lind - - - - 22 22 44.0
3. Kristo Mägi - - - - 31 11 42.0
4. Enar-Klaus Kunman - - - - - 41 41.0
5. Erko Eriste - - - - 38 - 38.0
6. Indrek Nilson - - - - - 34 34.0
7. Marko Andreas Muru - - - - - 28 28.0
8. Peep Peeterson - - - - 15 6 21.0
9. Tanel Pappel - - - - - 16 16.0
10. Margus Pihlak - - - - 8 - 8.0
11. Jarek-Karl Kunman - - - - - 3 3.0
12. Andres Rohtla - - - - 3 - 3.0
Vabaklass 4WD
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Ameriico Jõffert 10 18 10 26 - - 64.0
2. Ainar Arula 17 9 3 17 - - 46.0
3. Toomas Toome 3 - - 9 - - 12.0
4. Seido Nõmmküla - - - 2 - - 2.0
5. Artur Metsare - 1.5 - - - - 1.5
Superfinaal
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Kristofer Lupp 38 22 34 25 25 - 144.0
2. Marko Andreas Muru - 38 - - - 25 63.0
3. Simo Lind - 8 - - 34 16 58.0
4. Andrus Vendel 22 - 16 16 - - 54.0
5. Margus Suigusaar - - 25 - 3 8 36.0
6. Erko Eriste - - - - - 34 34.0
7. Robin Altosaar - - - 34 - - 34.0
8. Tõnu Peek - 30 - - - - 30.0
9. Siim Saar 30 - - - - - 30.0
10. Aivo Ojala 8 15 - - - - 23.0
11. Andres Rohtla - - - - 16 - 16.0
12. Hannes Männamets 15 - - - - - 15.0
13. Kert Klemmer - - 8 - - - 8.0
14. Marek Ild - - - - 8 - 8.0
15. Vitali Borovikov - - - 8 - - 8.0
16. Chris Soe - - - 3 - - 3.0
17. Tanel Raudsepp - - 3 - - - 3.0
18. Armin-Marlon Mängel 3 - - - - - 3.0
19. Kauri Metsaots - 3 - - - - 3.0
20. Einar Heljand - - - - - 3 3.0
Rahvakross
Koht Võistleja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punktid
1. Margus Suigusaar 28 42 30 14 30 39 183.0
2. Einar Heljand 22 20 15 24 22 30 133.0
3. Karol Pert - 35 22 52 - - 109.0
4. Kert Klemmer 11 13 8 40 3 22 97.0
5. Siim Saar 41 27 - - - 15 83.0
6. Martin Suurna - - 39 29 - - 68.0
7. Argo Kevade 16 7 3 19 15 8 68.0
8. Vitali Borovikov - - - 46 8 3 57.0
9. Hannes Männamets 48 - - 1 - - 49.0
10. Henri Puhmas - - 17 27 - - 44.0
11. Andres Rohtla - - - - 39 - 39.0
12. Ivo Uutar 34 1.5 - - - - 35.5
13. Chris Soe - - - 35 - - 35.0
14. Mihkel Lapp - - - 17 10 - 27.0
15. Heinari Reinbach - - - 9 3 - 12.0
16. Taavi Labi - - - 10 - - 10.0
17. Meelis Kirst - - 9 - - - 9.0
18. Alar Talivee 4 2.5 - - - - 6.5
19. Mati Männa 6 - - - - - 6.0
20. Indrek Pedaja - - - 3 - - 3.0
21. Stein Karu - - 2 - - - 2.0
22. Reimo Aas 1.5 - - - - - 1.5
23. Alexandre Gorlov - - - 1 - - 1.0